Contact Us

(603) 364-5681 

Admin Support

Sue Kirwan- Admin Assistant
Stephanie Waite Admin Assistant
Gail Hutchinson - Admin Assistant
Lorraine Gayhart- Special Education Secretary   

Buildings and Grounds

Jim Dube -  Custodian
John Groves - Custodian
Dennis Romano - Custodian 
Alexa Hines - Custodian

Food Services

Sarah Meserve
Christine Dahl
Trish Kimball

Technology

Matt Hogan - IT Director


Katie McEntee - Counselor, Homeless Liason
Erin Parda - Counselor

Elizabeth Brulotte - K-2 SPED Teacher
Victoria Hopkins - Occupational Therapist
Cindy Fillion - COTA 
Erika Langlais - 6-8 SPED Teacher
Margaret Roberts - Reading Specialist
Amy Small - 3-5 SPED Teacher
Lindsey Nelson - Speech/Language
Jenny Loring - Behavioral Specialist

Terry Burlingame - Foreign Language 
Jolene Wernig - Library/Media Specialist
Liz Lichtenberg Computer Lab 
Amanda Babcock - Music 
Karen Stockwell - Physical Education
Cathy Lines -Kindergarten 
Alexis Swiezynski - Kindergarten 
Tricia Comeau - Kingergarten
Jill Smith - Grade 1 
Linda Zach - Grade 1 
Sarah Akerstrom - Grade 2
Bethanne Day - Grade 2 
Erin Hollingsworth - Grade 2 
Amanda Friend - Grade 3 
Laura Perrin - Grade 3 
Courtenay Phillips - Grade 4 
Nancy Tothill - Grade 4 
Katie Bass -Grade 5
Betsy Harbilas - Grade 5 
Amy Osmer - Grade 5
Jessica Pilkovsky - Grade 6
Kim Hayes- Grade 6 
Christine Johnson - MS Math
Nicole Lemire - MS Math 
Amber Casale - MS Reading 
Zachary Babcock - MS Social Studies 
Jen Drinen - MS Writing 
James Seager- MS Science


School Nurse

Rachel Vigeant





Carol Beck

Joan Tasse
Paul Cammarota

Jamie Chafe

Trisha Corliss 

Kayla Daniels

Gayle Falardeau

Rebecca George

Jeff Gosselin

Karen Holland

Sue Hoodlet

Siobhan Kirwan

Courtney Locke

Terry Morrison

Donna Rondolet

Sue Roberts

Nicole Rogers

Dodie Smithers

Roya Snow

Susan Strout
Paula Tarantino

Joan Tasse

Natalie Thibeault

Rosie Sue VanAmburg

Judi Williams

Judy Wilson

Sharon Crane

Mariah Cleveland Title II-A- Tutor

Mary Fouguere